Résultats et Classements

filters

2022 Course 2

Red Bull Ring

Pos. Driver Team CAT Group Time Gap Best lap
1 Gabriele Torelli(ITA) FARO RACING - ITA 28:19.979 - 1:50.443
2 Anthony Jurado(EU/EE) MILAN COMPETITION - EU/EE 28:20.401 0.422 1:50.111
3 Jerzy Spinkiewicz(EU) UNIQ RACING C EU 28:20.901 0.922 1:50.223
4 Felice Jelmini(ITA) PMA MOTORSPORT - ITA 28:22.292 2.313 1:50.102
5 Gabor Tim GM SPORT - - 28:28.314 8.335 1:50.837
6 Marc Guillot(EU/EE) MILAN COMPETITION - EU/EE 28:28.692 8.713 1:50.226
7 Tomas Pekar(EU/EE) CARPEK SERVICE - EU/EE 28:28.882 8.903 1:50.657
8 Cristian Ricciarini(EU/ITA) ESSECORSE C EU/ITA 28:32.376 12.397 1:50.559
9 Nico Abella(EU) CHEFO SPORT C EU 28:34.916 14.937 1:50.584
10 Jacopo Giuseppe Cimenes(EU/ITA) ESSECORSE C EU/ITA 28:35.796 15.817 1:50.922
11 Chen Han Lin (EU/EE) UNIQ RACING C EU/EE 28:38.034 18.055 1:51.155
12 William Mezzetti(EU/ITA) PROGETTO E20 MOTORSPORT C EU/ITA 28:38.983 19.004 1:51.757
13 Andreas Stucki(EE) STUCKI MOTORSPORT - EE 28:39.126 19.147 1:51.474
14 Guillaume Maio(EU) GM SPORT C EU 28:39.480 19.501 1:51.578
15 Nicolas Milan(EU) MILAN COMPETITION - EU 28:39.657 19.678 1:50.100
16 Mariano Alonso(EU) GPA RACING C EU 28:39.744 19.765 1:51.106
17 Julien Baziret VIC'TEAM C - 28:42.780 22.801 1:51.271
18 Stephan Polderman(EU/EE) CHEFO SPORT GD EU/EE 28:43.969 23.990 1:51.389
19 Juuso Panttila(EU/EE) CARPEK SERVICE C EU/EE 28:44.199 24.220 1:51.133
20 Alessio Alcidi(ITA) TUDER MOTORSPORT C ITA 28:44.662 24.683 1:52.036
21 Quinto Stefana(EU/ITA) MILAN COMPETITION GD EU/ITA 28:44.963 24.984 1:51.797
22 Giulio Bensi PROGETTO E20 MOTORSPORT - - 28:45.342 25.363 1:52.050
23 Sandro Cutini(ITA) PROTEAM RACE C ITA 28:57.052 37.073 1:53.211
24 HORN(EU) GPA RACING GD EU 28:57.308 37.329 1:53.057
25 Damiano Puccetti(ITA) PMA MOTORSPORT C ITA 28:57.627 37.648 1:51.301
26 Daniele Pasquali(ITA) TUDER MOTORSPORT GD ITA 29:02.821 42.842 1:53.602
27 DUE(ITA) OREGON TEAM GD ITA 29:02.947 42.968 1:52.778
28 Henrik Seibel(EE) CARPEK SERVICE C EE 29:03.690 43.711 1:51.472
29 Gianalberto Coldani(ITA) MC MOTORTECNICA C ITA 29:04.255 44.276 1:51.725
30 Nikola Miljkovic(EU) TEMPO RACING TEAM C EU 29:06.259 46.280 1:50.336
31 Giovanni Mancini PRESS LEAGUE by OREGON TEAM - - 29:22.161 1:02.182 1:55.562
32 Gabriel Alonso(EU) GPA RACING GD EU 29:24.482 1:04.503 1:56.095
33 Pietro Blumetti(ITA) PMA MOTORSPORT GD ITA 29:31.212 1:11.233 1:54.735
34 René Steenmetz(EU/EE) CHEFO SPORT GD EU/EE 29:20.504 1 Lap 1:53.172
35 Giacomo Trebbi(ITA) MC MOTORTECNICA C ITA 19:20.535 5 Laps 1:51.181
36 Cosimo Papi(ITA) SCUDERIA COSTA OVEST C ITA 17:58.173 6 Laps 1:51.222
37 Sandro Soubek(ITA) MAIR RACING OSTTIROL - ITA 9:42.189 10 Laps 2:15.104
38 David Pouget(EU) GPA RACING - EU 12:38.667 10 Laps 2:09.346
39 Alessandro Brigatti(EU) PROGETTO E20 MOTORSPORT - ITA 0.000 14 Laps -
40 Vittorio Zadotti(ITA) SCUDERIA COSTA OVEST GD ITA 0.000 14 Laps 0.000

filters

2022

Clio Cup Europe

Pos. pilote nat. total best 16 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24 r25 r26 r27 r28
1MILAN NicolasFRA459459303650505033363650423016
2JURADO AnthonyFRA4414415050383650105042504250
3GUILLOT MarcFRA429429424233423336423330362436
4POUGET DavidFRA3973973633363424250423330500
5SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL37837833304233273033303663642
6PEKAR TomàsCZC2492490018183024272727182733
7MAIO GuillaumeFRA2252252220301618220222427618
8MILJKOVIC NikolaSER214214002022242724182233222
9PANTTILA JuusoFIN20320320324241012182020241810
10RICCIARINI CristianITA15615600163612201216001430
11CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA149149816614148831822824
12POLDERMAN StephanNED1341341010121261014616141212
13STEFANA QuintoITA1331332714100221601214846
14ABELLA NicoESP12012021802700222400027
15LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA11911924242700143000000
16STEENMETZ RenéNED96961822428181401630
17MEZZETTI WilliamITA959511202016661400020
18LIN Chen HanTW939312200340812201022
19BRIGATTI AlessandroITA7676000020220100330
20ALONSO MarianoARG72720022000160002014
21HORNFRA4545000023410101024
22LAHOZ AlexESP454514270400000000
23FAYE MichelFRA434316120103081200
24NICOLI LorenzoITA41413803000000000
25ALCIDI AlessioITA383800140000000168
26GIOIA LucianoITA3131668641000000
27ALONSO GabrielARG1313440000220001
28OSPANOV YeralyKZK10100001000000000
29PASQUALI DanieleITA55001000000013
30ARGENTI AndreaITA11000100000000

Clio Cup Europe - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 16 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24 r25 r26 r27 r28
1SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL27627625252518252525252582525
2MAIO GuillaumeFRA13813815121841515015181826
3MILJKOVIC NikolaSER1351350088181815101525180
4PANTTILA JuusoFIN11211212112106810121215122
5RICCIARINI CristianITA9191006258126800818
6LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA787818151502101800000
-CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA78786822106421012412
8ABELLA NicoESP686811001200121800015
9LIN Chen HanTW545480104214810610
10MEZZETTI WilliamITA45450606124260018
11ALONSO MarianoARG383800100008100154
12LAHOZ AlexESP282810180000000000
13NICOLI LorenzoITA21212401500000000
14ALCIDI AlessioITA15150040000000101
15OSPANOV YeralyKZK11000100000000

Clio Cup Europe - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 16 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24 r25 r26 r27 r28
1POLDERMAN StephanNED240240121525251515251525182525
2STEFANA QuintoITA21121125181810251882518101818
3STEENMETZ RenéNED1831831825121518251012025158
4HORNFRA12012000441012181815121215
5FAYE MichelFRA109109151010888158121500
6ALONSO GabrielARG707010126200121000810
7GIOIA LucianoITA55550015181210000000
8PASQUALI DanieleITA363600860000001012
9ARGENTI AndreaITA14140021200000000

Clio Cup Italia

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r10 r17 r18 r21 r22 r23 r24 r27 r28
1TORELLI GabrieleITA3503504236363650505050
2JELMINI FeliceITA3443445050505033333642
3RICCIARINI CristianITA232232274222042362736
4TREBBI GiacomoITA19619636342423184210
5ALCIDI AlessioITA192192226203327273027
6PAPI CosimoITA1671673030272064248
7SOUBEK SandroAUT1521523322222430336
8STEFANA QuintoITA148148168142420202224
9MEZZETTI WilliamITA14714702424143631630
10CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA140140102018118162433
11COLDANI Gianalberto FrancescoITA1341344130273022614
12PUCCETTI DamianoITA104104001630246820
13CUTINI SandroITA10010061012122241222
14PASQUALI DanieleITA83833281012121818
15LANCELLOTTI MattiaITA7878241400162400
16DUEITA75758011610141016
17NICOLI LorenzoITA52521330180000
18ZADOTTI VittorioITA44442000000204
19LANCELLOTTI AlexITA41411427000000
20CASSARÀ DiegoITA363600102141000
21ALCIDI AlessandroITA3333003300000
22GIOIA LucianoITA32321216040000
23BLUMETTI PietroITA32320060001412
24COSENTINO FrancescoITA242400088800
25CORDINI AndreaITA2222184000000
26OSPANOV YeralyKZK2020218000000
27ARGENTI AndreaITA1212012000000
28CIOCCA MassimilianoITA101000460000
29FELISA PaoloITA6600330000

Clio Cup Italia - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r10 r17 r18 r21 r22 r23 r24 r27 r28
1RICCIARINI CristianITA134134152510125181525
2TREBBI GiacomoITA114114251252518254
3ALCIDI AlessioITA959510281812151812
4PAPI CosimoITA89891815151022522
5MEZZETTI WilliamITA74740121261811015
6COLDANI Gianalberto FrancescoITA6969401812151046
7CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA686881062661218
8PUCCETTI DamianoITA47470041510468
9CUTINI SandroITA4444642482810
10LANCELLOTTI MattiaITA34341260041200
11NICOLI LorenzoITA2828118180000
12OSPANOV YeralyKZK101028000000

Clio Cup Italia - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r10 r17 r18 r21 r22 r23 r24 r27 r28
1STEFANA QuintoITA1771771512252525252525
2PASQUALI DanieleITA10710768151515151518
3DUEITA91918461812181015
4ZADOTTI VittorioITA595925600001810
5CASSARÀ DiegoITA525200184181200
6GIOIA LucianoITA40401018480000
7LANCELLOTTI AlexITA37371225000000
8BLUMETTI PietroITA363600120001212
9COSENTINO FrancescoITA343400212101000
10CORDINI AndreaITA28281810000000
11CIOCCA MassimilianoITA20200010100000
12ARGENTI AndreaITA1919415000000
13FELISA PaoloITA141400860000

Clio Cup France

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r17 r18 r19 r20 r25 r26
1MILAN NicolasFRA42440036504236503624505050
-POUGET DavidFRA41240050425050425050123630
3ALBOUY AlexandreFRA3043034224363327130363342
4JOUSSET LéoFRA28326724272427364242161827
5LENEUTRE JoranFRA265262303333423332233306
6SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL233233222230030333610428
7FINKELSTEIN AlexandreFRA227227333000222727421036
8MAIO GuillaumeFRA1951912018222218221842724
9RENET AurélienFRA18518514203300033302233
10RIGOULET MathieuFRA1481441616141616141622144
11MONMANEIX PierreFRA13813803162014020271622
12DZIADUS LaurentFRA12612610018148181262020
13VIGUIER LionelFRA1281244882412161424810
14BAZIRET JulienFRA105105181427220240000
15DELCROIX CédricFRA92866612181010102000
16LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA83832736000200000
17BORDAGARAY JérémyFRA8080012201200002412
18HORNFRA828012104428814614
19CAUVAS BenjaminFRA6362111666481218
20FAYE MichelFRA58580210110618416
21BRICHE JulienFRA5454000024300000
22BORDAGARAY AntoineFRA222224610000000
23NAVILLOD Yann-MaëlFRA202000080120000
24NEVERS StéphaneFRA12120023340000
25LEAL MichelFRA888000000000
26CHALIGNE SamuelFRA660000420000
27FEBREAU JulienFRA333000000000
28ROSTANT GaëlFRA000000000000

Clio Cup France - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r17 r18 r19 r20 r25 r26
1ALBOUY AlexandreFRA1671632510251812412181825
2JOUSSET LéoFRA1491411012101225252510812
3LENEUTRE JoranFRA14413815181825186815156
4SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL127123881541518188258
5FINKELSTEIN AlexandreFRA11711718150010151025618
6RENET AurélienFRA7979264150015121015
7MAIO GuillaumeFRA787464810610661210
8LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA4949122500480000
9BAZIRET JulienFRA4444421268120000
10BORDAGARAY AntoineFRA16161168000000

Clio Cup France - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r17 r18 r19 r20 r25 r26
1RIGOULET MathieuFRA1631592525121225151815124
2MONMANEIX PierreFRA14914908151818025251525
3DZIADUS LaurentFRA130130150181010251241818
4VIGUIER LionelFRA1311258126251518151886
5BORDAGARAY JérémyFRA84840182580000258
6DELCROIX CédricFRA8979101010151210101200
7HORNFRA81791815422888610
8CAUVAS BenjaminFRA6261441486461015
9FAYE MichelFRA4949168011610412
10NAVILLOD Yann-MaëlFRA202020060120000
11LEAL MichelFRA121212000000000
12NEVERS StéphaneFRA11110021440000
13CHALIGNE SamuelFRA880000620000
14FEBREAU JulienFRA776100000000
15ROSTANT GaëlFRA220200000000

Clio Cup Spain

Pos. pilote nat. total best 9 r11 r12 r25 r26 r27 r28
1ROYO AlexESP252252505027335042
2ABELLA NicoESP232232163050503650
3LAHOZ AlexESP216216304236423333
-PALOMERAS JordiESP216216363642364224
5JULIA FabienFRA171171242433303030
6ÜNAL Emre CanTRK131131182024272220
7RODRIGO JoaquinESP122122142230241616
8SEMPERE LydiaESP118118221422222018
9SCHIMPF AlejandroESP102102333300036
10SCHIMPF AdrianESP1011014218002714
11NOGALES DanielESP545427270000
12HERNANDEZ HugoESP515100002427
13CICUENDEZ JavierESP404000001822
14ALONSO GabrielARG363620160000
15ALONSO MarianoARG00000000

Clio Cup Spain - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 9 r11 r12 r25 r26 r27 r28
1ABELLA NicoESP10910941225251825
2PALOMERAS JordiESP104104181818152510
3LAHOZ AlexESP100100122515181515
4ÜNAL Emre CanTRK545468121288
5SCHIMPF AlejandroESP4848151500018
6SCHIMPF AdrianESP474725600124
7SEMPERE LydiaESP444484101066
8HERNANDEZ HugoESP222200001012
9NOGALES DanielESP202010100000
10ALONSO MarianoARG00000000

Clio Cup Spain - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 9 r11 r12 r25 r26 r27 r28
1JULIA FabienFRA150150252525252525
2RODRIGO JoaquinESP9999151818181515
3CICUENDEZ JavierESP363600001818
4ALONSO GabrielARG333318150000

Clio Cup Eastern Europe

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24
1GUILLOT MarcFRA43840250504242504242423642
2JURADO AnthonyFRA377377005050275050505050
3PEKAR TomàsCZC37234542423636423633274236
4STUCKI AndreasSUI32030036362033303036363330
5PANTTILA JuusoFIN30127933223327363330333024
6POLDERMAN StephanNED26824630302424332427222727
7LIN Chen HanTW25123124272222202722302433
8STEENMETZ RenéNED2302302733303022220242220
9SEIBEL HenrikGER22320322242720242024202022

Clio Cup Eastern Europe - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24
1PANTTILA JuusoFIN23321825152525252525252518
2LIN Chen HanTW18517018251518151815181825
3SEIBEL HenrikGER16214715181815181518151515

Clio Cup Eastern Europe - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24
1POLDERMAN StephanNED22220425181818252525182525
2STEENMETZ RenéNED1901901825252518180251818