Résultats et Classements

filters

2019 Course 1

Circuit Paul Ricard

Position Driver Team Class Cat Time Gap Best lap
1 GULDENFELS Dorian TB2S CCF   00:29:40.859 - 2:26.399
2 POUGET David GPA RACING CCF / CCE   00:29:41.080 0.221 2:27.092
3 JURADO Anthony MILAN COMPETITION CCF / CCE   00:29:45.230 4.371 2:26.921
4 PALOMERAS Jordi GPA RACING CCF / CCE   00:29:45.641 4.782 2:26.822
5 ALBOUY Alexandre GPA RACING CCF   00:29:45.785 4.926 2:27.276
6 MILAN Nicolas MILAN COMPETITION CCF / CCE   00:29:50.793 9.934 2:27.353
7 JIMENEZ Kevin GPA RACING CCF / CCE   00:29:50.943 10.084 2:27.671
8 WADOUX Lilou GPA RACING CCF J 00:29:51.316 10.457 2:26.960
9 ROSS James BOB ROSS RACING CCE J 00:29:51.547 10.688 2:26.613
10 PAJOT David VIC' TEAM CCF G 00:29:54.932 14.073 2:26.045
11 MAIO Guillaume GM SPORT CCF   00:29:55.375 14.516 2:27.373
12 RAFFIN Emmanuel AUTOSPORT GP CCF G 00:29:55.730 14.871 2:27.767
13 TRAYNARD Edwin AUTOSPORT GP CCF J 00:29:57.919 17.060 2:27.487
14 TIERCE Corentin TIERCE RACING CCF   00:30:08.729 27.870 2:28.112
15 TRAYNARD Franck AUTOSPORT GP CCF G 00:30:09.308 28.449 2:28.726
16 VIGUIER Lionel TB2S CCF / CCE   00:30:09.946 29.087 2:28.769
17 THIERY Jérôme AUTOSPORT GP CCF   00:30:10.224 29.365 2:28.836
18 BORDAGARAY Jérémy BORDA RALLYE TEAM CCF   00:30:23.072 42.213 2:29.889
19 PRENVEILLE Antoine TEAM PRENVEILLE CCF J 00:30:45.638 1:04.779 2:31.361
20 RODRIGO Joaquin AUTOM. CLUB ZARAGOZA CCE A 00:30:46.072 1:05.213 2:32.108
21 ALLIOT Emmanuel EMMA COMPETITION CCF   00:30:48.904 1:08.045 2:30.839
22 QUICHANTE David AUTOSPORT GP CCF G 00:31:12.813 1:31.954 2:32.474
23 BOSSY Thibaut TB2S CCF / CCE   00:27:26.351 1 Lp. 2:27.887
24 BONILLA Maria Isabel TEAM VRT CCF / CCE   00:31:31.371 1 Lp. 2:44.069
25 GONZALEZ Luis TEAM VRT CCF / CCE J 00:10:03.924 8 Lp. 2:27.390
26 POLONI Matteo ESSECORSE CCF   00:07:34.369 9 Lp. 2:29.249
27 RAFFIN Samuel AUTOSPORT GP CCF G 00:05:19.240 10 Lp. -
28 LANNEPOUDENX Mathieu MILAN COMPETITION CCF / CCE   00:08:23.514 10 Lp. -
29 AURIACOMBE Stéphane TIERCE RACING CCF G - - -

filters

2019

Classement général

Pos. Pilote Pts nog1 nog2 imo1 imo2 led1 led2 bcn1 bcn2 mag1 `mag2 cas1 cas2
1Dorian GULDENFELS3713454545284734242432452
2David POUGET339124249453845472838383
3Nicolas MILAN2872828--382828284045222
4Thibaut BOSSY24432323828182632327316
5Corentin TIERCE223202030434202020202892
6Anthony JURADO2584512212201631645123245
7Guillaume SAVOLDELLI157161414387241431812--
8Luis GONZALEZ152382032109103182633
9David PAJOT180142166161424-16241632
10Alexandre ALBOUY14824992023216722243
11Jordi PALOMERAS172------383814162838
12Edwin TRAYNARD1442118321212--9201028
13Mathieu LANNEPOUDENX1323161231418189814218
14Mickael CARREE10812101024--12121018--
15Benoit CASTAGNE942382010240------
16Emmanuel RAFFIN941088249710751214
17Stéphane AURIACOMBE9066776888123220
18Lionel VIGUIER70112163410654712
19Kévin JIMENEZ600-252231428184
20Franck TRAYNARD5023418----6-89
21Samuel RAFFIN47523333953328
22Veenesh SHUNKER321561433------
23Julien PAGET30----107--49--
24Emmanuel ALLIOT353232--543247
25Jérémy BORDAGARAY3671--26--22610
26Guillaume MAIO48----82----1424
27Samuel CHALIGNE24245355------
28Antoine PRENVEILLE270-222343--56
29Antoine PRETIN19181----------
30Marc DE FULGENCIO1587----------
31Jerôme DA ROS151332----33--
32Loic BRONDEAU1293----------
33David QUICHANTE1332--------35
34Javier CICUENDEZ642----------
35Jean-Philippe LAURENT22-----------

Juniors

Pos. Pilote Pts nog1 nog2 imo1 imo2 led1 led2 bcn1 bcn2 mag1 `mag2 cas1 cas2
1Edwin TRAYNARD82336101010--10101010
2Luis GONZALEZ781010106666106644
3Antoine PRENVEILLE44004444106--66
4Loïc BRONDEAU1064----------
5Marc DE FULGENCIO1046----------

Gentlemen

Pos. Pilote Pts nog1 nog2 imo1 imo2 led1 led2 bcn1 bcn2 mag1 `mag2 cas1 cas2
1David PAJOT92100102101010-10101010
2Mickael CARREE58610610--61046--
3Emmanuel RAFFIN48464036263464
4Stephane AURIACOMBE43343364346316
5Samuel RAFFIN20200022431222
6Franck TRAYNARD160106----2-43
7Veenesh SHUNKER11032411------
8Samuel CHALIGNE11021143------
9David QUICHANTE510--------31
10Jérôme DA ROS10000----01--