Résultats et Classements

filters

2019 Course 2

Barcelone

Position Driver Team Class Category Time Gap Best lap
1 David POUGET GPA RACING CCF/CCE   27:17.283 - 2:05.908
2 Jordi PALOMERAS GPA RACING CCF/CCE   27:20.209 2.926 2:05.972
3 Thibaut BOSSY TB2S CCF/CCE   27:20.346 3.063 2:05.786
4 Nicolas MILAN MILAN COMPETITION CCF/CCE   27:20.574 3.291 2:05.940
5 Alex ROYO TEAM VRT CCE   27:22.855 5.572 2:06.091
6 Dorian GULDENFELS TB2S CCF   27:23.527 6.244 2:06.278
7 Corentin TIERCE TIERCE RACING CCF   27:24.393 7.110 2:06.204
8 Marc DE FULGENCIO TEAM VRT CCE J 27:24.967 7.684 2:06.243
9 Luis GONZALEZ TEAM VRT CCF/CCE J 27:25.749 8.466 2:06.251
10 James ROSS BOB ROSS RACING CCE J 27:26.203 8.920 2:05.979
11 Anthony JURADO MILAN COMPETITION CCF/CCE   27:26.227 8.944 2:06.421
12 Kevin JIMENEZ GPA RACING CCF/CCE   27:27.515 10.232 2:06.269
13 Mickael CARREE T2CM CCF G 27:28.164 10.881 2:06.631
14 Emmanuel RAFFIN AUTOSPORT GP CCF G 27:30.459 13.176 2:06.530
15 Mathieu LANNEPOUDENX MILAN COMPETITION CCF/CCE   27:33.667 16.384 2:06.789
16 Stéphane AURIACOMBE TIERCE RACING CCF G 27:33.858 16.575 2:06.989
17 Nico ABELLA CHEFO SPORT CCE J 27:34.525 17.242 2:06.788
18 Alexandre ALBOUY GPA RACING CCF   27:35.641 18.358 2:06.984
19 Lionel VIGUIER TB2S CCF/CCE   27:36.718 19.435 2:07.049
20 Samuel RAFFIN AUTOSPORT GP CCF G 27:37.996 20.713 2:07.393
21 Javier CICUENDEZ TEAM VRT CCE   27:38.906 21.623 2:07.494
22 Joaquin RODRIGO AUTOM. CLUB ZARAGOZA CCE A 27:45.020 27.737 2:07.958
23 Emmanuel ALLIOT EMMA COMPETITION CCF   27:46.010 28.727 2:07.964
24 Antoine PRENVEILLE TEAM PRENVEILLE CCF J 27:52.616 35.333 2:08.824
25 Henk VAN ZOEST SKUALO COMPETICION CCE A 21:26.981 3 Laps 2:08.480
26 Guillaume SAVOLDELLI TB2S CCF   19:26.378 4 Laps 2:07.681
27 Antonio AGUADO MILAN COMPETITION CCE J 6:35.158 9 Laps 2:07.810

filters

2019

Classement général

Pos. Pilote Pts nog1 nog2 imo1 imo2 led1 led2 bcn1 bcn2 mag1 `mag2 cas1 cas2
1Dorian GULDENFELS271345454528473424
2David POUGET23312424945384547
3Thibaut BOSSY18832323828182632
4Nicolas MILAN1782828--38282828
5Corentin TIERCE168202030434202020
6Luis GONZALEZ14038203210910318
7Guillaume SAVOLDELLI13016141438724143
8Anthony JURADO12645122122016316
9Alexandre ALBOUY119249920232167
10Benoit CASTAGNE942382010240--
11Mathieu LANNEPOUDENX933161231418189
12David PAJOT92142166161424-
13Mickael CARREE8012101024--1212
14Edwin TRAYNARD772118321212--
15Jordi PALOMERAS76------3838
16Emmanuel RAFFIN581088249710
17Stéphane AURIACOMBE5666776888
18Lionel VIGUIER431121634106
19Samuel RAFFIN3352333395
20Veenesh SHUNKER321561433--
21Kévin JIMENEZ280-2522314
22Franck TRAYNARD2723418----
23Samuel CHALIGNE24245355--
25Antoine PRETIN19181------
24Emmanuel ALLIOT193232--54
26Julien PAGET17----107--
27Jérémy BORDAGARAY1671--26--
28Antoine PRENVEILLE160-222343
29Marc DE FULGENCIO1587------
30Loic BRONDEAU1293------
31Guillaume MAIO10----82--
32Jerôme DA ROS91332----
33Javier CICUENDEZ642------
34David QUICHANTE532------
35Jean-Philippe LAURENT22-------

Juniors

Pos. Pilote Pts nog1 nog2 imo1 imo2 led1 led2 bcn1 bcn2 mag1 `mag2 cas1 cas2
1Luis GONZALEZ64101010666610
2Edwin TRAYNARD42336101010--
3Antoine PRENVEILLE32004444106
4Loïc BRONDEAU1064------
5Marc DE FULGENCIO1046------

Gentlemen

Pos. Pilote Pts nog1 nog2 imo1 imo2 led1 led2 bcn1 bcn2 mag1 `mag2 cas1 cas2
1David PAJOT52100102101010-
2Mickael CARREE48610610--610
3Emmanuel RAFFIN3146403626
4Stephane AURIACOMBE3034336434
5Samuel RAFFIN1320002243
6Veenesh SHUNKER11032411--
7Samuel CHALIGNE11021143--
8Franck TRAYNARD70106----
9David QUICHANTE110------
10Jérôme DA ROS00000----