Résultats et Classements

filters

2022 Course 2

Zandvoort

Pos. Name Driver CAT Team Time Gaps Laps Best lap
1 Anthony JURADO (B)   MILAN COMPETITION 27:58.875 - 12 2:06.573
2 David POUGET (B,D)   GPA RACING 27:59.356 0.481 12 2:06.387
3 Nicolas MILAN (B,D)   MILAN COMPETITION 27:59.608 0.733 12 2:06.284
4 Alex ROYO (D)   TEAM VRT 28:00.783 1.908 12 2:06.677
5 Alejandro SCHIMPF (D) C COTA AUTOMOCION 28:02.251 3.376 12 2:06.901
6 Adrian SCHIMPF (D) C COTA AUTOMOCION 28:02.647 3.772 12 2:06.769
7 Marc GUILLOT   MILAN COMPETITION 28:05.710 6.835 12 2:06.997
8 Nicolas ABELLA (D) C CHEFO SPORT 28:06.407 7.532 12 2:06.722
9 Jordi PALOMERAS   TEAM VRT 28:06.568 7.693 12 2:06.550
10 Jerzy SPINKIEWICZ (B) C UNIQ RACING 28:07.054 8.179 12 2:06.782
11 Alexandre ALBOUY (B,D) C GPA RACING 28:09.786 10.911 12 2:07.550
12 Kevin JIMENEZ (B,D) C GPA RACING 28:12.166 13.291 12 2:07.613
13 Antonio HERRERIAS (D) C CHEFO SPORT 28:12.362 13.487 12 2:07.207
14 Paul COCAIGN (B) C GPA RACING 28:13.153 14.278 12 2:07.232
15 Leo JOUSSET (B) C MILAN COMPETITION 28:13.629 14.754 12 2:07.018
16 Erik ZABALA (D) C TEAM VRT 28:14.020 15.145 12 2:06.937
17 Daniel NOGALES (D) C COTA AUTOMOCION 28:14.439 15.564 12 2:07.304
18 Jérémy BORDAGARAY (B) GD TEAM BORDA RALLY 28:14.731 15.856 12 2:07.795
19 Mariano ALONSO C GPA RACING 28:16.293 17.418 12 2:07.773
20 René STEENMETZ (B,D) GD CHEFO SPORT 28:19.776 20.901 12 2:07.950
21 Lionel VIGUIER (B) GD TB2S 28:20.351 21.476 12 2:07.162
22 Stephan POLDERMAN (B,D) GD CHEFO SPORT 28:20.470 21.595 12 2:07.605
23 Fabien JULIA (B) GD LR PERFORMANCE 28:20.800 21.925 12 2:07.885
24 Ivan RIERA (D) C CHEFO SPORT 28:21.724 22.849 12 2:07.520
25 Laurent DZIADUS (B) GD TEAM LUCAS 28:21.886 23.011 12 2:07.487
26 Juuso-Petteri PANTTILA C OREGON TEAM 28:21.933 23.058 12 2:07.680
27 Yeraly OSPANOV (B) C MILAN COMPETITION 28:24.027 25.152 12 2:07.830
28 Mathieu RIGOULET (B) GD VIC' TEAM 28:24.318 25.443 12 2:08.203
29 Alex LAHOZ (D) C COTA AUTOMOCION 28:25.086 26.211 12 2:07.425
30   HORN (B,D) GD GPA RACING 28:27.019 28.144 12 2:08.588
31 Florent GRIZAUD GD GPA RACING 28:29.942 31.067 12 2:09.040
32 Thomas BORDAGARAY (B) GD TEAM BORDA RALLY 28:31.792 32.917 12 2:08.697
33 Jean-Marc THEVENOT GD MILAN COMPETITION 28:32.073 33.198 12 2:08.645
34   DUE GD OREGON TEAM 28:33.629 34.754 12 2:08.423
35 Michel FAYE (B) GD GM SPORT 28:40.616 41.741 12 2:09.600
36 Joaquin RODRIGO (D) GD VEARSA SPORT 28:42.245 43.370 12 2:09.718
37 Gabriel ALONSO (D) GD GPA RACING 29:21.280 1:22.405 12 2:13.904
38 Andrea ARGENTI GD SI RACING TEAM 28:56.742 1 Lap 11 2:09.279
39 Quinto STEFANA GD OREGON TEAM 29:11.310 1 Lap 11 2:09.475
40 Mathieu LANNEPOUDENX (B,D) C MILAN COMPETITION 23:53.303 2 Laps 10 2:07.517
41 Javier CICUENDEZ (B,D) GD TEAM VRT     0  
42 Valentin SIMONET   GM SPORT     0  
43 Alberto SABBATINI   RENAULT ITALIA BY OREGON TEAM     0  
44 Guillaume MAIO (B,D) C GM SPORT     0  

filters

2022

Clio Cup Europe

Pos. pilote nat. total best 16 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24 r25 r26 r27 r28
1MILAN NicolasFRA249249303650505033
2GUILLOT MarcFRA228228424233423336
3JURADO AnthonyFRA1971975050383650
4SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL195195333042332730
5POUGET DavidFRA19219236333634242
6MAIO GuillaumeFRA128128222030161822
7PANTTILA JuusoFIN939320324241012
8MILJKOVIC NikolaSER93930020222427
9PEKAR TomàsCZC90900018183024
10LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA89892424270014
11STEFANA QuintoITA898927141002216
12RICCIARINI CristianITA84840016361220
13STEENMETZ RenéNED7272182242818
14CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA6666816614148
15POLDERMAN StephanNED606010101212610
16MEZZETTI WilliamITA5555112020166
17ABELLA NicoESP474721802700
18LAHOZ AlexESP454514270400
19NICOLI LorenzoITA41413803000
20GIOIA LucianoITA3131668641
21ALONSO MarianoARG22220022000
22BRIGATTI AlessandroITA22220000202
23LIN Chen HanTW21211220034
24FAYE MichelFRA20201612010
25ALCIDI AlessioITA14140014000
26OSPANOV YeralyKZK10100001000
27ALONSO GabrielARG88440000
28HORNFRA55000023
29ARGENTI AndreaITA11000100
30PASQUALI DanieleITA11001000

Clio Cup Europe - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 16 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24 r25 r26 r27 r28
1SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL143143252525182525
2MAIO GuillaumeFRA797915121841515
3LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA60601815150210
4MILJKOVIC NikolaSER525200881818
5RICCIARINI CristianITA515100625812
6PANTTILA JuusoFIN4949121121068
7CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA34346822106
8LAHOZ AlexESP282810180000
9MEZZETTI WilliamITA28280606124
10ABELLA NicoESP232311001200
11NICOLI LorenzoITA21212401500
12LIN Chen HanTW1515801042
13ALONSO MarianoARG10100010000
14ALCIDI AlessioITA44004000
15OSPANOV YeralyKZK11000100

Clio Cup Europe - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 16 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24 r25 r26 r27 r28
1STEFANA QuintoITA114114251818102518
2STEENMETZ RenéNED113113182512151825
3POLDERMAN StephanNED107107121525251515
4FAYE MichelFRA5959151010888
5GIOIA LucianoITA55550015181210
6HORNFRA303000441012
7ALONSO GabrielARG303010126200
8ARGENTI AndreaITA14140021200
9PASQUALI DanieleITA1414008600

Clio Cup Italia

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r10 r17 r18 r21 r22 r23 r24 r27 r28
1JELMINI FeliceITA20020050505050
2TORELLI GabrieleITA15015042363636
3TREBBI GiacomoITA1231233634242
4PAPI CosimoITA10710730302720
5RICCIARINI CristianITA91912742220
6ALCIDI AlessioITA81812262033
7SOUBEK SandroAUT79793322222
8MEZZETTI WilliamITA62620242414
-STEFANA QuintoITA62621681424
-COLDANI Gianalberto FrancescoITA6262413027
11NICOLI LorenzoITA5252133018
12CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA49491020181
13PUCCETTI DamianoITA4646001630
14LANCELLOTTI AlexITA4141142700
15CUTINI SandroITA40406101212
16LANCELLOTTI MattiaITA3838241400
17ALCIDI AlessandroITA333300330
18GIOIA LucianoITA3232121604
19DUEITA252580116
20PASQUALI DanieleITA232332810
21CORDINI AndreaITA222218400
22ZADOTTI VittorioITA202020000
-OSPANOV YeralyKZK202021800
24ARGENTI AndreaITA121201200
-CASSARÀ DiegoITA121200102
26CIOCCA MassimilianoITA10100046
27COSENTINO FrancescoITA880008
28BLUMETTI PietroITA660060
-FELISA PaoloITA660033

Clio Cup Italia - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r10 r17 r18 r21 r22 r23 r24 r27 r28
1TREBBI GiacomoITA76762512525
2PAPI CosimoITA585818151510
3RICCIARINI CristianITA51511525101
4ALCIDI AlessioITA3838102818
5COLDANI Gianalberto FrancescoITA3434401812
6MEZZETTI WilliamITA3030012126
7NICOLI LorenzoITA282811818
8CIMENES Jacopo GiuseppeITA262681062
9PUCCETTI DamianoITA191900415
10LANCELLOTTI MattiaITA181812600
11CUTINI SandroITA16166424
12OSPANOV YeralyKZK10102800

Clio Cup Italia - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r10 r17 r18 r21 r22 r23 r24 r27 r28
1STEFANA QuintoITA777715122525
2PASQUALI DanieleITA4444681515
3GIOIA LucianoITA4040101848
4LANCELLOTTI AlexITA3737122500
5DUEITA363684618
6ZADOTTI VittorioITA313125600
7CORDINI AndreaITA2828181000
8CASSARÀ DiegoITA222200184
9CIOCCA MassimilianoITA2020001010
10ARGENTI AndreaITA191941500
11COSENTINO FrancescoITA141400212
-FELISA PaoloITA14140086
13BLUMETTI PietroITA121200120

Clio Cup France

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r17 r18 r19 r20 r25 r26
1POUGET DavidFRA284284504250504250
2MILAN NicolasFRA250250365042365036
3JOUSSET LéoFRA180180242724273642
4LENEUTRE JoranFRA17317330333342332
5ALBOUY AlexandreFRA16216242243633270
6SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL13713722223003033
7MAIO GuillaumeFRA122122201822221822
8FINKELSTEIN AlexandreFRA1121123330002227
9BAZIRET JulienFRA10410418142712024
10RIGOULET MathieuFRA9292161614161614
11LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA8383273600020
12VIGUIER LionelFRA7272488241216
13DZIADUS LaurentFRA68681001814818
14RENET AurélienFRA6767142033000
15DELCROIX CédricFRA62626612181010
16BRICHE JulienFRA545400002430
17MONMANEIX PierreFRA5353031620140
18BORDAGARAY JérémyFRA4444012201200
19HORNFRA393912104418
20BORDAGARAY AntoineFRA22222461000
21CAUVAS BenjaminFRA2121111666
22NAVILLOD Yann-MaëlFRA20200008012
23FAYE MichelFRA12120210000
24NEVERS StéphaneFRA1212002334
25ROSTANT GaëlFRA1010000334
26LEAL MichelFRA88800000
27CHALIGNE SamuelFRA55000041
28FEBREAU JulienFRA33300000

Clio Cup France - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r17 r18 r19 r20 r25 r26
1LENEUTRE JoranFRA10010015181825186
2ALBOUY AlexandreFRA949425102518124
3JOUSSET LéoFRA9494101210122525
4SPINKIEWICZ JerzyPOL6868881541518
5FINKELSTEIN AlexandreFRA58581815001015
6LANNEPOUDENX MathieuFRA494912250048
7BAZIRET JulienFRA444442126812
8MAIO GuillaumeFRA444464810610
9RENET AurélienFRA27272641500
10BORDAGARAY AntoineFRA1616116800

Clio Cup France - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r17 r18 r19 r20 r25 r26
1RIGOULET MathieuFRA114114252512122515
2VIGUIER LionelFRA84848126251518
3DZIADUS LaurentFRA787815018101025
4DELCROIX CédricFRA6767101010151210
5MONMANEIX PierreFRA5959081518180
6BORDAGARAY JérémyFRA515101825800
7HORNFRA484818154218
8CAUVAS BenjaminFRA2727441486
9NAVILLOD Yann-MaëlFRA20202006012
10FAYE MichelFRA1515168000
11LEAL MichelFRA12121200000
12ROSTANT GaëlFRA1111020144
13NEVERS StéphaneFRA1111002144
14FEBREAU JulienFRA77610000
15CHALIGNE SamuelFRA77000061

Clio Cup Spain

Pos. pilote nat. total best 9 r11 r12 r25 r26 r27 r28
1ROYO AlexESP252252505027335042
2ABELLA NicoESP232232163050503650
3LAHOZ AlexESP216216304236423333
-PALOMERAS JordiESP216216363642364224
5JULIA FabienFRA171171242433303030
6ÜNAL Emre CanTRK131131182024272220
7RODRIGO JoaquinESP122122142230241616
8SEMPERE LydiaESP118118221422222018
9SCHIMPF AlejandroESP102102333300036
10SCHIMPF AdrianESP1011014218002714
11NOGALES DanielESP545427270000
12HERNANDEZ HugoESP515100002427
13CICUENDEZ JavierESP404000001822
14ALONSO GabrielARG363620160000
15ALONSO MarianoARG00000000

Clio Cup Spain - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 9 r11 r12 r25 r26 r27 r28
1ABELLA NicoESP10910941225251825
2PALOMERAS JordiESP104104181818152510
3LAHOZ AlexESP100100122515181515
4ÜNAL Emre CanTRK545468121288
5SCHIMPF AlejandroESP4848151500018
6SCHIMPF AdrianESP474725600124
7SEMPERE LydiaESP444484101066
8HERNANDEZ HugoESP222200001012
9NOGALES DanielESP202010100000
10ALONSO MarianoARG00000000

Clio Cup Spain - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 9 r11 r12 r25 r26 r27 r28
1JULIA FabienFRA150150252525252525
2RODRIGO JoaquinESP9999151818181515
3CICUENDEZ JavierESP363600001818
4ALONSO GabrielARG333318150000

Clio Cup Eastern Europe

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24
1GUILLOT MarcFRA18418450504242
2PEKAR TomàsCZC15615642423636
3STUCKI AndreasSUI12512536362033
4STEENMETZ RenéNED12012027333030
5PANTTILA JuusoFIN11511533223327
6POLDERMAN StephanNED10810830302424
7JURADO AnthonyFRA100100005050
8LIN Chen HanTW959524272222
9SEIBEL HenrikGER939322242720

Clio Cup Eastern Europe - Challengers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24
1PANTTILA JuusoFIN909025152525
2LIN Chen HanTW767618251518
3SEIBEL HenrikGER666615181815

Clio Cup Eastern Europe - Gentlemen Drivers Cup

Pos. pilote nat. total best 11 r13 r14 r15 r16 r19 r20 r21 r22 r23 r24
1STEENMETZ RenéNED939318252525
2POLDERMAN StephanNED797925181818